WON Entries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added missing WONs) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|K2/35&36 combined/1970<br/>(Top part already noted as not carried out in K2/34/1970)<br/>[[DM.69]], [[DM.70]], [[UM.71]], [[UM.72]], [[SN.18]], [[SN.85]], [[Ashbury]], [[Bourton]] | |K2/35&36 combined/1970<br/>(Top part already noted as not carried out in K2/34/1970)<br/>[[DM.69]], [[DM.70]], [[UM.71]], [[UM.72]], [[SN.18]], [[SN.85]], [[Ashbury]], [[Bourton]] | ||
|(4377) | |(4377) | ||
|- | |||
|31 Jan - 2 Feb 1970 | |||
|[[File:1970-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|15 Feb 1970 | |||
|[[File:1970-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|26 - 28 Sep 1970 | |||
|[[File:1970-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|13 Dec 1970 | |||
|[[File:1970-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|10 Oct 1971 | |||
|[[File:1971-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|26 Sep 1971 | |||
|[[File:1971-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|29 Nov 1972 | |||
|[[File:1972-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|3 Jun 1973 | |||
|[[File:1973-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|16 Jan 1974 | |||
|[[File:1974-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 26 Jan 1974 | |||
|[[File:1974-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 7 Sep 1974 | |||
|[[File:1974-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|8 - 11 Feb 1975 | |||
|[[File:1975-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|3 Apr 1975 | |||
|[[File:1975-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Apr 1975 | |||
|[[File:1975-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|20 Jul 1975 | |||
|[[File:1975-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 8 Nov 1975 | |||
|[[File:1975-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|23 Nov 1975 | |||
|[[File:1975-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 - 8 Dec 1975 | |||
|[[File:1975-07.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 10 Jan 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 23 Jan 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|1 Feb 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 7 Feb 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|29 Feb 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|7 Mar 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|15 - 17 May 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-08.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|14 - 16 Aug 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-09.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|21 - 23 Aug 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-10.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 25 Sep 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-11.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|21 Nov 1976 | |||
|[[File:1976-12.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|22 - 24 Jan 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Feb 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Mar 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 14 May 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|19 Jun 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|19 Jun 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|16 - 17 Jul 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-07.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|1 - 2 Oct 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-08.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|22 - 24 Oct 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-09.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Nov 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-10.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|3 - 5 Dec 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-11.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|17 - 18 Dec 1977 | |||
|[[File:1977-12.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|22 - 24 Apr 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 - 7 May 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|18 Jun 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|18 Jun 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|28 - 30 Oct 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 11 Nov 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|9 - 10 Dec 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-07.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|9 - 10 Dec 1978 | |||
|[[File:1978-08.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|21 Jan 1979 | |||
|[[File:1979-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|13 May 1979 | |||
|[[File:1979-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|30 Sep 1979 | |||
|[[File:1979-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|16 Mar 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Jul 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|13 Jul 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|27 Jul 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 2 Aug 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2 Nov 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 - 7 and 13 - 14 Dec 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-07.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 - 7 and 13 - 14 Dec 1980 | |||
|[[File:1980-08.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated | |||
|[[File:1981-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|14 - 16 and 21 - 23 Mar 1981 | |||
|[[File:1981-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|12 May 1981 | |||
|[[File:1981-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|16 - 18 May and 30 May - 1 Jun 1981 | |||
|[[File:1981-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Jun 1981 | |||
|[[File:1981-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|11 - 13 and 18 - 20 Jul 1981 | |||
|[[File:1981-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|5 Sep 1981 | |||
|[[File:1981-07.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|31 Oct 1981 | |||
|[[File:1981-08.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Aug 1982 | |||
|[[File:1982-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|31 Oct 1982 | |||
|[[File:1982-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|3 Jul 1983 | |||
|[[File:1983-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|17 - 19 Dec 1983 | |||
|[[File:1983-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|14 - 15 Jul 1984 | |||
|[[File:1984-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|29 Nov 1984 | |||
|[[File:1984-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 27 Jul 1985 | |||
|[[File:1985-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 1 Mar 1986 | |||
|[[File:1986-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 17 May 1986 | |||
|[[File:1986-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|27 Oct 1986 | |||
|[[File:1986-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2 Feb 1987 | |||
|[[File:1987-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 11 Jul 1987 | |||
|[[File:1987-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|7 - 9 May 1988 | |||
|[[File:1988-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|14 - 16 May 1988 | |||
|[[File:1988-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|8 - 9 Oct 1988 | |||
|[[File:1988-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|22 Oct - 20 Nov 1988 | |||
|[[File:1988-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|20 Nov 1988 | |||
|[[File:1988-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 24 Dec 1988 | |||
|[[File:1988-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|5 Apr 1989 | |||
|[[File:1989-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|14 Apr - 8 May 1989 | |||
|[[File:1989-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|14 - 17 Apr 1989 | |||
|[[File:1989-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|8 May 1989 | |||
|[[File:1989-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|29 May 1989 | |||
|[[File:1989-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|29 May 1989 | |||
|[[File:1989-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|17 Mar - 19 Mar 1990 | |||
|[[File:1990-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|27 - 28 Oct 1990 | |||
|[[File:1990-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|7 Apr 1991 | |||
|[[File:1991-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|8 Nov 1992 | |||
|[[File:1992-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|22 Nov 1992 | |||
|[[File:1992-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|29 Nov 1992 | |||
|[[File:1992-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|29 Nov 1992 | |||
|[[File:1992-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|6 Dec 1992 | |||
|[[File:1992-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|18 Apr 1993 | |||
|[[File:1993-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated | |||
|[[File:1993-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|3 Apr 1993 | |||
|[[File:1993-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|18 Jul 1993 | |||
|[[File:1993-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|25 Jul 1993 | |||
|[[File:1993-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|10 - 13 Sep 1993 | |||
|[[File:1993-06.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 10 Dec 1994 | |||
|[[File:1994-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|Undated, first in WON 3 Sep 1996 | |||
|[[File:1996-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|5 Feb 1996 | |||
|[[File:1996-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2 Dec 1996 | |||
|[[File:1996-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|1 - 12 Mar 1999 | |||
|[[File:1999-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|1 - 12 Mar 1999 | |||
|[[File:1999-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|7 - 14 Feb 2000 | |||
|[[File:2000-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|7 Feb 2000 | |||
|[[File:2000-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8-11<br>Feb<br>1975 | |8-11<br>Feb<br>1975 | ||
|[[File:Thingley.png]] | |[[File:Thingley.png]] | ||
| [[Thingley]] | | [[Thingley]] | ||
|(4323) | |(4323) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 6 November 2014
WON Entries relating to Swindon Panel.
| Date | Entry | References | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Aug 1970 |
|
K2/31/1970 DM.67, DM.68, DM.69, DM.70, UM.69, UM.70, UM.71, UM.72, SN.16, SN.18, SN.85, SN.87, Knighton, Ashbury, Bourton |
(4377) |
| 6 Sept 1970 |
|
K2/35&36 combined/1970 (Top part already noted as not carried out in K2/34/1970) DM.69, DM.70, UM.71, UM.72, SN.18, SN.85, Ashbury, Bourton |
(4377) |
| 31 Jan - 2 Feb 1970 |
|
(4323) | |
| 15 Feb 1970 |
|
(4323) | |
| 26 - 28 Sep 1970 |
|
(4323) | |
| 13 Dec 1970 |
|
(4323) | |
| 10 Oct 1971 |
|
(4323) | |
| 26 Sep 1971 |
|
(4323) | |
| 29 Nov 1972 |
|
(4323) | |
| 3 Jun 1973 | (4323) | ||
| 16 Jan 1974 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 26 Jan 1974 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 7 Sep 1974 |
|
(4323) | |
| 8 - 11 Feb 1975 |
|
(4323) | |
| 3 Apr 1975 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Apr 1975 |
|
(4323) | |
| 20 Jul 1975 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 8 Nov 1975 |
|
(4323) | |
| 23 Nov 1975 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 - 8 Dec 1975 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 10 Jan 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 23 Jan 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 1 Feb 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 7 Feb 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 29 Feb 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 7 Mar 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 15 - 17 May 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 14 - 16 Aug 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 21 - 23 Aug 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 25 Sep 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 21 Nov 1976 |
|
(4323) | |
| 22 - 24 Jan 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Feb 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Mar 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 14 May 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 19 Jun 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 19 Jun 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 16 - 17 Jul 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 1 - 2 Oct 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 22 - 24 Oct 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Nov 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 3 - 5 Dec 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 17 - 18 Dec 1977 |
|
(4323) | |
| 22 - 24 Apr 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 - 7 May 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| 18 Jun 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| 18 Jun 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| 28 - 30 Oct 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 11 Nov 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| 9 - 10 Dec 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| 9 - 10 Dec 1978 |
|
(4323) | |
| 21 Jan 1979 |
|
(4323) | |
| 13 May 1979 |
|
(4323) | |
| 30 Sep 1979 |
|
(4323) | |
| 16 Mar 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Jul 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| 13 Jul 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| 27 Jul 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 2 Aug 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| 2 Nov 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 - 7 and 13 - 14 Dec 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 - 7 and 13 - 14 Dec 1980 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated |
|
(4323) | |
| 14 - 16 and 21 - 23 Mar 1981 |
|
(4323) | |
| 12 May 1981 |
|
(4323) | |
| 16 - 18 May and 30 May - 1 Jun 1981 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Jun 1981 |
|
(4323) | |
| 11 - 13 and 18 - 20 Jul 1981 |
|
(4323) | |
| 5 Sep 1981 |
|
(4323) | |
| 31 Oct 1981 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Aug 1982 |
|
(4323) | |
| 31 Oct 1982 |
|
(4323) | |
| 3 Jul 1983 |
|
(4323) | |
| 17 - 19 Dec 1983 |
|
(4323) | |
| 14 - 15 Jul 1984 |
|
(4323) | |
| 29 Nov 1984 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 27 Jul 1985 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 1 Mar 1986 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 17 May 1986 |
|
(4323) | |
| 27 Oct 1986 |
|
(4323) | |
| 2 Feb 1987 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 11 Jul 1987 |
|
(4323) | |
| 7 - 9 May 1988 |
|
(4323) | |
| 14 - 16 May 1988 |
|
(4323) | |
| 8 - 9 Oct 1988 |
|
(4323) | |
| 22 Oct - 20 Nov 1988 |
|
(4323) | |
| 20 Nov 1988 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 24 Dec 1988 |
|
(4323) | |
| 5 Apr 1989 |
|
(4323) | |
| 14 Apr - 8 May 1989 |
|
(4323) | |
| 14 - 17 Apr 1989 |
|
(4323) | |
| 8 May 1989 |
|
(4323) | |
| 29 May 1989 |
|
(4323) | |
| 29 May 1989 |
|
(4323) | |
| 17 Mar - 19 Mar 1990 |
|
(4323) | |
| 27 - 28 Oct 1990 |
|
(4323) | |
| 7 Apr 1991 |
|
(4323) | |
| 8 Nov 1992 |
|
(4323) | |
| 22 Nov 1992 |
|
(4323) | |
| 29 Nov 1992 |
|
(4323) | |
| 29 Nov 1992 |
|
(4323) | |
| 6 Dec 1992 |
|
(4323) | |
| 18 Apr 1993 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated |
|
(4323) | |
| 3 Apr 1993 |
|
(4323) | |
| 18 Jul 1993 |
|
(4323) | |
| 25 Jul 1993 |
|
(4323) | |
| 10 - 13 Sep 1993 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 10 Dec 1994 |
|
(4323) | |
| Undated, first in WON 3 Sep 1996 |
|
(4323) | |
| 5 Feb 1996 |
|
(4323) | |
| 2 Dec 1996 |
|
(4323) | |
| 1 - 12 Mar 1999 |
|
(4323) | |
| 1 - 12 Mar 1999 |
|
(4323) | |
| 7 - 14 Feb 2000 |
|
(4323) | |
| 7 Feb 2000 | File:2000-02.png | (4323) | |
| 8-11 Feb 1975 |
|
Thingley | (4323) |
| 12 Feb 1978 |
(From the 'working over' part of a non-WR WON.) Langley |
(4323) | |
| 7 Feb 2000 |
|
South Marston, 311, 312 South Marston | (4323) |
| 11 June 2000 |
|
South Marston, UM.75, SN.81, DM.73, SN.998. | (4323) |
| (16) Dec 2000 |
|
Highworth Ground Frame, Down Yard Ground Frame This undated item appeared for the first time in the WON for 16-22/12/2000. |
(4323) |
| 30 Sept 2001 |
|
SN.683R, Bourton. | (4323) |
| 14 Jan 2002 |
|
Bourton, SN.20, SN.620, SN.81 South Marston |
(4323) |
| 28 Jan 2002 |
|
Bourton, DM.69, DM.70 | (4323) |
| 11 Feb 2002 |
|
South Marston, GWS.27 | (4323) |
| 11 Feb 2002 |
|
South Marston, GWS.27 | (4323) |
| 18 Feb 2002 |
|
South Marston, GWS.27 SN.4, SN.604, SN.897, SN.899 |
(4323) |
| (5-11) Oct 2002 |
|
Purton Common This undated item appeared for the first time in the WON for 05-11/10/2002. |
(4323) |
| 9 Oct 2002 |
|
SN.38, 352 points. Down Yard Ground Frame. |
(4323) |
| 1 Nov 2002 |
|
SN.250, SN.30, 345, SN.227 | (4323) |
| 19 April 2004 |
|
Hullavington, SN.135, 446 | (4323) |
| 5 Aug 2006 |
|
Rushey Platt, SN.52, SN.57, SN.274 SN.44, SN.46, SN.48, SN.61, 385 |
(4323) |
| 4 Sept 2006 |
|
WTS.06, Rushey Platt, SN.274, SN.61 | (4323) |
| 4 Dec 2006 |
|
SN.241 | (4323) |
| (24) Mar 2007 |
|
South Marston, 312 South Marston, SN.4, SN.604, SN.897, SN.899. | (4323) |
| 3 Dec 2007 |
|
363, SN.42, SN.44, SN.262, SN.227, SN.659. | (4323) |
| 17 Dec 2007 |
|
363 | (4323) |
| 25 Feb 2008 |
|
335, SN.28, SN.245, 338. | (4323) |
| 10 Mar 2009 |
|
Down Yard Ground Frame, 332, SN.261, SN.263, SN.28, SN.30 | (4323) |
| 8 June 2009 |
|
421, Thingley Up Sidings Ground Frame, SN.286. | (4323) |
| 12 Dec 2011 |
|
346, Down Sidings Ground Frame, SN.245, SN.249, SN.250, SN.30, 345, SN.63 | (4323) |









































































































































