WON Entries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(WON numbers added) |
(2000, 2001, 2002 added) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[File:Langley.png]] | |[[File:Langley.png]] | ||
|(From the 'working over' part of a non-WR WON.)<br/>[[Langley]] | |(From the 'working over' part of a non-WR WON.)<br/>[[Langley]] | ||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|[[File:2000-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|[[File:2000-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[File:2001-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[File:2002-01.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[File:2002-02.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[File:2002-03.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[File:2002-04.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[File:2002-05.png]] | |||
| | |||
|(4323) | |(4323) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:01, 24 August 2014
WON Entries relating to Swindon Panel.
| Date | Entry | References | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1970 |
|
K2/31/1970 DM.67, DM.68, DM.69, DM.70, UM.69, UM.70, UM.71, UM.72, SN.16, SN.18, SN.85, SN.87, Knighton, Ashbury, Bourton |
(4377) |
| 1970 |
|
K2/35&36 combined/1970 (Top part already noted as not carried out in K2/34/1970) DM.69, DM.70, UM.71, UM.72, SN.18, SN.85, Ashbury, Bourton |
(4377) |
| 1975 |
|
Thingley | (4323) |
| 1977 |
|
DM.72, UM.72, SN.83, SN.20, Bourton | (4323) |
| 1978 | (From the 'working over' part of a non-WR WON.) Langley |
(4323) | |
| 2000 |
|
(4323) | |
| 2000 | File:2000-02.png | (4323) | |
| 2001 | File:2001-01.png | (4323) | |
| 2002 | File:2002-01.png | (4323) | |
| 2002 | File:2002-02.png | (4323) | |
| 2002 | File:2002-03.png | (4323) | |
| 2002 | File:2002-04.png | (4323) | |
| 2002 | File:2002-05.png | (4323) |




