Level Crossings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Ashbury]] | |[[Ashbury]] | ||
|AHB | |AHB | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Studley]] | |||
|RG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Christian Malford]] | |||
|RG | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:50, 25 August 2014
Level Crossings on the Swindon Panel area:
| Name | Type | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Knighton | AHB | |
| Ashbury | AHB | |
| Studley | RG | |
| Christian Malford | RG | |
| Langley | AHB | |
| Purton Collins Lane | RG, AHB | |
| Purton Common | MG, UWC(+T) | |
| Gambols Farm | UWC+T | |
| Gryphon Lodge | UWC+T | |
| Minety | MG |